Skip to content
 Scroll To Top

University of Alaska Southeast
11066 Auke Lake Way
Juneau, AK99801

907-796-6000

877-465-4827 (toll free)

Website »

Juneau Mendenhall Glacier
 
PersonPhoneEmail
A 
Aguilar, Aries796-6246
Alexander-Isett, Rosemarie796-6421
Amstutz, Alexis796-6409
Amundson, Jason796-6247
Andes, Ramir796-6246
Andrews, Susan796-6412
Arra, Amanda796-6260
B 
Bail, Shauna796-6220
Batchelder, Heather796-6029
Behrends, Dave796-6495
Belec, Pat796-6146
Belmont, Sarah796-6263
Bennett, Cody796-6116
Bergstrom, Carolyn796-6582
Bidlack, Allison 796-6269
Blanchard, John796-6340
Blitz, Brian796-6506
Bodenstadt, Nathaniel796-6391
Boesser, Cindy796-6264
Bolanos, Arnel796-6246
Boyer, Michael796-6347
Brown, Charla796-6310
Buma, Brian796-6410
Burkert, Jill796-6033
Burns, Ragan796-6120
Busby, India796-6105
Buzby, Megan796-6240
Byer, Michael796-6552
C 
Cadiente-Brown, Ronalda796-6058
Caldwell, Sara796-6316
Campbell, Keni796-6509
Carey, Karen796-6486
Carl, Denise796-6090
Carroll, Linda796-6124
Carter, Martin796-6400
Cary, Jeri796-6504
Caulfield, Richard796-6509
Chapman, Ned796-6496
Cheney, Gail 796-6473
Chordas, Nina796-6407
Christian, Scott796-6563
Ciri, Michael796-6570
Coenraad, Frank796-6098
Cole, Wendy796-6491
Connolly-Masson, Margo796-6067
Connor, Cathy796-6485
Cook, Janelle796-6255
Coonjohn, Kayti796-6452
Cordero, Yolanda796-6273
Cox, Keith 796-6586
Cox II, David796-6522
Crichton, Jan796-6471
Cumlat, Levi796-6245
D 
Dagata, Barb796-6409
Dangeli, Mique’l796-6071
Davis, Lara 796-6133
Delavan, Mark796-6117
Delcastillo, Mae796-6335
Dewees, Andrea796-6008
Dienst, Tom796-6497
DiLorenzo, Kathy796-6418
Dolan, Tom796-6123
Dorman, Paul796-6385
Dumesnil, Jill796-6242
E 
Eby, Derek796-6392
Eggers, Shawn796-6245
Elliott, William796-6419
Enge, Carrie796-6588
Eriksen, Cindy796-6420
Ewing, Brad796-6231
F 
Fagen, Johanna796-6395
Fantasia, Justin796-6132
Farr, Clint465-5127
Felkl, Roxanna796-6494
Fellman, Jason796-6370
Ferguson, Deema796-6460
Fields , MarjorieN/A
Foss, Lola723-5908
Franklin, Beatrice796-6470
Fredenberg, Virgil796-6082
French, John796-6578
Fritz, Trevor796-6199
G 
Garcia, Dan796-6077
Gard, RichardN/A
Genaux, Elisabeth796-6076
Gerken, Keith796-6498
Gilcrist, Robin796-6141
Gomez Jr., Anastacio796-6246
Gonzales, Gina796-6246
Graham, Lee796-6047
Graver, Delores796-6424
Gregg, Leah796-6485
Grimes, Donovan796-6189
Guillen, Manni796-6104
H 
Haavig, Maren796-6353
Hacker, Richard(719) 783-0402
Haldorson, LewisN/A
Hamilton, Julie796-6101
Harban, Brittany796-6100
Hartley, Elizabeth907-244-7807
Hassell, Sherry952-6304
Hassler, Caroline796-6345
Hayes, Ernestine796-6432
Hay-Jahans, Chris796-6408
Hays, Gillian796-6147
Hazelton, Ivan796-6119
Hegel, Barbara796-6294
Hill, Erica796-6017
Hitchcock, Richard796-6493
Hofeling, Dustin796-6409
Hoferkamp, Lisa796-6538
Hoffman, Elizabeth209-5543
Hollender, Janice796-6429
Hood, Eran796-6244
Hood, Kayla796-6313
Hopson, Mark796-6111
I 
Islas, Jose796-6245
Isturis Jr, Jim796-6459
Iverson, Becky796-6514
J 
Jacobus, Rachel796-6258
James, Kolene796-6454
Jensen, Kelly796-6280
Johnson, Haley(770) 765-2142
Johnson, Vickie796-6496
Johnson, CFRE, Lynne796-6416
Jones, Alberta796-6481
Jones, Jeff796-6245
Jordan, Katy796-6477
K 
Kaiser, Ray796-6120
Kane, Jeremy796-6222
Kelly, Paul796-6128
Kelly, Sandi796-6128
Kendig, Susan796-6275
Kihlmire, Andrea796-6267
Klein, Dave796-6545
Klein, Lori796-6036
Koester, Susan796-6405
Krein, Alison796-6575
Krein, Kevin796-6362
L 
Lamb, Jonas796-6440
Lamson, Patricia796-6417
Laster, Martin796-6087
LeCompte, Cathy786-4084
Leder, Karen796-6100
Lee, Trisha796-6259
Leigh, Nathan796-6487
Lendrum, David796-6513
Ligsay, Claire796-6431
Lingle, Eric796-6069
Lo, Deborah796-6551
Lofthus, Jeffrey796-6404
Lunda , Angela796-6053
M 
Maier, Kevin796-6021
Malecha, Jennifer796-6000
Malter, Suzanne796-6131
Mametsuka, Mona796-6381
Marvel, Dave796-6079
Maunu, Pua796-6262
McCoy, Bobbi796-6565
McKenna, Colleen796-6349
Medenica , Ljubomir "LJ"796-6409
Mell, Ke796-6480
Merry, Gloria796-6374
Miko, Laura796-6533
Mogensen, Allison796-6529
Monteith, Daniel796-6413
Motyka, Roman796-6307
Mueller, Joe796-6511
Munro, Pete796-6246
Murdoch, Candace796-6144
N 
Nagorski, Sonia796-6580
Nardin, Keoki796-6112
Navarro, Michael796-6293
Neale, Graham796-6121
Neeland, Allison796-6188
Neely, Sol796-6411
Nelson, J.D., Joe796-6100
Nierra, Ella796-6163
Noon, David796-6329
O 
O'Halloran, Maureen796-6557
O'Sullivan-Hines, Seanna 796-6566
Ohler , JasonN/A
Oldaker, Lawrence LeeN/A
Olson, Tara796-6325
Osterhout, Colin796-6576
P 
Parrish, Anita796-6518
Pearson, Heidi796-6271
Peralta, Jimmy796-6246
Petersen, ArtN/A
Phillips, Aarin796-6118
Piotrowski, Andrzej796-6423
Plivelich, Michael 616-920-7265
Post, Jessy796-6569
Powell, James907-209-5676
Powers, Tim796-6341
Powers Jr., Timothy "Tim"321-8961
Pugh, JohnN/A
Pyare, Sanjay796-6007
Q 
R 
Rademaker, Em796-6388
Ramaekers, Eric796-6255
Ramsey, Glenn796-6130
Reeves II, CJ796-6389
Regan, Judy796-6339
Renegado Jr., Rodolfo796-6246
Reyes, Suhiedy796-6306
Richardson, Joseph796-6505
Richardson, Lisa796-6435
Riley, Luther796-6246
Ritter, Stephanie796-6492
Roberts, Ray796-6245
Rohweder, Logan 796-6109
Rydman, Deborah796-6368
Ryman, Tina796-796-6268
S 
Schirmer, Paulette907-988-7172
Schmitt, Karen796-6518
Schoenberger, Jerry796-6283
Scott, Eric796-6389
Seamount, Nancy907-321-5559
Sears, Karl796-6389
Seater, Ron796-6518
Sellner, Hildegard796-6226
Sesko, Amanda796-6436
Show, Dr. Ivan796-6409
Simonson, Bruce796-6051
Simpson, Richard796-6437
Sims, Donny796-6243
Smith, Jeanny796-6384
Smith, Kristy796-6282
Sommers, Peter796-6464
Spangler, Katy907-694-7019
Squires, Marsha796-6455
Stekoll, Michael796-6279
Stevens, Marie796-6050
Stewart Greinier, Kim796-6479
Stiehr, Auguste796-6168
Stopher, Susan796-6405
Sulser, Shayla796-6402
Sweitzer, Jennifer796-6255
T 
Taff, Alice796-6405
Tagaban, Clifford796-6246
Tallmon, David796-6330
Tamone, Sherry796-6599
Taylor, Traci796-6400
Thompson, Mark796-6380
Thomson, Margie796-6465
Tomlinson, Elise796-6467
Traxler, Pete796-6139
Triplett, Amanda796-6439
Twitchell, Lance (X̱’unei)796-6114
U 
Urata, Christine796-6125
V 
VanKirk, Jodi796-6322
Vess, Lora796-6152
Vigil, Julie796-6488
Voelckers, Neil796-6129
W 
Wagner, Forest796-6361
Walker, Caryn907-796-6058
Walker, Dave796-6317
Wall, Emily796-6113
Walz, Robin796-6433
Ward, Jennifer796-6285
Warrenchuk, Michelle796-6200
Weaver, Peggy(907) 586-1312
Wechter, Gabe796-6223
Whitcomb, Wanda796-6223
Williams, Vickie796-6363
Wright, Glenn796-6115
X 
Y 
Yadao, Bernard796-6496
Z 
Ziegenfuss, Steven796-6151
Ziemer, Matthew796-6015
 
 

Page maintained by Webmaster. Directory information is maintained by each department.