Skip to content
 Scroll To Top

University of Alaska Southeast
1332 Seward Avenue
Sitka, AK99835

907-747-7700

800-478-6653 (toll free)

Website »

KSitka Islands
 
PersonPhoneEmail
A 
Albertson, Heather747-7739
B 
Bahna, Paul747-7749
Barber, Valerie907-378-4002
Barile, Gabriella747-7717
Beam, Audrey747-7785
Bell, Terissia747-7746
Bowers, Angela747-7742
C 
Cedarleaf, Jen907-747-7789
Chapman, Marnie747-7702
Chenoweth, Ellen907-747-7791
Clarke, Dave747-7711
Cottrell, Max747-7717
D 
Davis, Kimberly747-7709
Denton, Morgan747-7772
Duncan, Crystal747-7773
E 
Elsensohn, Eric747-7757
F 
Feero, Susie747-9477
Felts, David747-7705
Felts, Sonia747-7769
G 
Gallagher, Andrew747-7797
George, Greg747-7722
Gordon, Leslie747-9474
H 
Hanson, Jill747-7733
Hartog III, Johnn/a
Holt, Teresa208-687-6542
I 
Ingallinera, Kathy(907) 747-9468
Ingman, John(907) 747-7725
J 
Joseph, Tommy907-738-3856
K 
L 
LaBounty, Kitty747-9432
Liddle, Joe747-7792
Littlefield, Roby907-738-4004
M 
Markis, Joel747-7760
Martin, Jon747-7752
Mason, Leah907-747-7787
Mausbach, Michael747-7774
Morse, Barb747-7796
Muntz, Steve641-751-2480
N 
Nutting, Randy747-7701
O 
P 
Puckett, Allen747-7711
Q 
R 
Redick, Meredith747-7786
Reynolds, Greg747-7730
Risse, Cathy319-360-0822
Rogers, Nicole747-7706
Roles, Emy747-7770
Rose, Robert907-747-9499
S 
Sadleir-Hart, Lisa747-5985
Samuel, Amy747-7748
Serka, Laurie747-7726
Shaw, Jasmine747-9440
Shoemaker, Lucienne747-7738
Siercks, Bev907-518-0263
Smith, Amandan/a
Straley, Jan747-7779
Stromme, Cheryl747-7781
T 
Terry, Debi907-623-7716
Trafton, Math747-7723
Turner, Meggan747-7798
U 
V 
W 
Wade, Martha907-243-2905
Wild, Lauren907-747-7789
X 
Y 
Z 
Zacher, Liz747-7710
Ziel, Darcie747-9476
 
 

Page maintained by Webmaster. Directory information is maintained by each department.