Skip to content
 Scroll To Top

University of Alaska Southeast
11066 Auke Lake Way
Juneau, AK99801

907-796-6000

877-465-4827 (toll free)

Website »

Juneau Mendenhall Glacier
 
PersonPhoneEmail
A 
Aalbers, Dan907-796-6436
Affatato, Kiwana796-6366
Aguilar, Aries796-6246
Alexander-Isett, Rosemarie796-6421
Alldredge, Juliette(907) 796-6325
Amundson, Jason907-796-6247
Andrews, M.Ed, Susan796-6412
Arra, Amanda796-6260
Atwater, Steve907-796-6050
B 
Bain, Casey796-6427
Bain, Mindy907-796-6445
Bannerman, Amy796-6518
Batchelder, Heather(907) 796-6029
Behrends, Dave796-6495
Bender, John796-6246
Bennett, Cody796-6116
Bergstrom, Carolyn907-796-6582
Blitz, Brian796-6506
Bodenstadt, Nathan796-6391
Boesser, Cindy796-6264
Bolanos, Arnel796-6246
Boyer, Michael907-796-6347
Brenner, Ce Ce796-6125
Brown, Charla796-6310
Burkert, Jill796-6076
Busby, India796-6105
Buzby, Megan796-6240
C 
Cadiente Brown, Ronalda907-796-6058
Caldwell, Sara796-6316
Campbell, Keni796-6509
Carey, Karen796-6509
Carl, Denise796-6090
Carlson, Dannielle796-6359
Carroll, Linda796-6124
Carter, Martin796-6400
Cary, Jeri907-796-6505
Caulfield, RichardN/A
Christian, Scott796-6563
Ciri, Michael796-6570
Cole, Davina796-6340
Connor, Cathy796-6485
Cook, Janelle(907) 796-6255
Coonjohn, Kayti796-6050
Cordero, Yolanda907-796-6492
Cox II, David796-6345
Crichton, Jan796-6471
Cryan, Louisa(907) 796-6429
Cumlat, Levi796-6496
D 
Dahlman, Robin907-262-0357
Deal, Kitty907-486-1223
Delcastillo, Mae796-6335
De Silva, Cami907-796-6255
Dewees, Andrea796-6008
DiLorenzo, Kathy796-6418
Dolan, Tom907-796-6123
Dumesnil, Jill796-6242
E 
Eggers, Shawn796-6245
Elkan, Honalee(907) 796-6199
Elliott, William796-6419
Eriksen, Cindy796-6420
F 
Fantasia, Justin796-6132
Farr, Clint465-5127
Fellman, Jason796-6370
Fields , MarjorieN/A
Frazier, Steffen 796-6133
Fredenberg, Virgil796-6082
Fylpaa, Croix(907) 796-6092
G 
Garcia, Dan796-6077
Gard, RichardN/A
Genaux, Elisabeth796-6076
Gilcrist, Robin907-796-6141
Glaves, Mary796-6470
Gomez Jr., Anastacio796-6246
Gonzales, Gina796-6246
Goodman, Jessy907-796-6187
Graver, Delores796-6424
Gregg, Leah796-6146
Grimes, Donovan796-6189
Gross, Jennifer796-6573
Guillen, Manni796-6104
H 
Haavig, Maren907-796-6353
Hacker, Richard(719) 783-0402
Haldorson, LewisN/A
Hall, Lacey796-6219
Hamilton, Julie796-6101
Handley, Kristen907-796-6231
Hanisch, Kim907-940-0008
Harley, John796-6438
Hartley, Elizabeth907-244-7807
Hassell, Sherry952-6304
Hayes, Ernestine(907) 796-6518
Hay-Jahans, Chris796-6408
Hazelton, Ivan796-6119
Henrickson, Kaia907-796-6515
Hill, Erica796-6017
Hillgartner, Dashiell(907) 796-6455
Hitchcock, Richard796-6493
Hoferkamp, Lisa796-6538
Hoffman, Elizabeth209-5543
Hood, Eran796-6244
Hood, Kayla796-6459
Hopson, Mark796-6111
I 
Islas, Jose796-6245
Iverson, Becky796-6514
J 
Jackson, Mischa907-796-6076
Jacobus, Rachel796-6258
James, Kolene907-796-6454
Jensen, Kelly796-6280
Johnson, Haley(770) 765-2142
Johnson, CFRE, Lynne907-796-6416
Jordan, Katy796-6477
K 
Kameroff-Steeves, Angie907-796-6200
Kane, Jeremy796-6222
Kendig, Susan796-6275
Kessler, Annie907-796-6100
Kito III, Sam796-6028
Klein, Dave796-6545
Klein, Lori907-796-6057
Kline, Carrie907-796-6465
Koester, Susan(907) 796-6518
Krein, Alison796-6575
Krein, Kevin796-6362
L 
Lamb, Jonas796-6440
Lasinski, Jon796-6497
LeCompte, Cathy786-4084
Lee, Trisha796-6294
Leigh, Nathan796-6487
Leiter, Gary907-796-6076
Lendrum, David796-6513
Ligsay, Claire796-6426
Lingle, Eric796-6069
Lofthus, Jeffrey796-6404
Lumba, Marilyn796-6125
Lunda , Angela796-6053
M 
Madsen, Karen796-6460
Maier, Kevin796-6021
Malander, Ben796-6224
Malecha, Jennifer796-6000
Mametsuka, Mona796-6381
Martin, Paula907-796-6518
McBrien III, Tom796-6112
McCarthy, Sean907-796-6385
McKenna, Colleen796-6349
McMichael, Tyler(907) 796-6128
Medenica , Ljubomir "LJ"796-6303
Meister, Konrad907-796-6091
Mell, Ke796-6480
Merry, Gloria796-6374
Miller, Dylan(907) 796-6405
Mogensen, Allison796-6388
Moises, Orpiano796-6496
Monteith, Daniel796-6413
Motyka, Roman907-796-6307
N 
Nagorski, Sonia907-796-6580
Nakamura, Michelle(907) 796-6417
Navarro, Michael796-6293
Nierra, Sarah Jessica796-6488
Noon, David796-6329
O 
Ogai, Marina(907) 796-6100
Ohler , JasonN/A
Oldaker, Lawrence LeeN/A
Osterhout, Colin796-6576
P 
Parrish, Anita796-6147
Pearson, Heidi796-6271
Peralta, Jimmy796-6246
Petersen, ArtN/A
Peterson, Russell796-6117
Piotrowski, Andrzej796-6423
Portelli, Kathryn907-796-6569
Powell, Jim209-5676
Powers, Tim796-6341
Powers Jr., Timothy "Tim"(907) 796-6090
Price, Wayne796-6074
Pugh, JohnN/A
Purdome, Caitlin907-796-6505
Pyare, Sanjay796-6007
Q 
R 
Regan, Judy796-6339
Rembulat, Arrah796-6496
Renegado Jr., Rodolfo796-6496
Richards, Aimée907-796-6451
Richardson, Lisa907-796-6435
Roberts, Ray796-6245
Rohweder, Logan 796-6109
Rydman, Deborah796-6368
Ryman, Tina796-6221
S 
Sage, Shauna796-6220
Sampson, Greg(907) 796-6140
Sand, Ryan(907) 796-6015
Scharen, Andrea907-796-6496
Schirmer, Paulette907-790-6363
Schoenberger, Jerry796-6283
Schram, Julie(907) 796-6599
Sears, Karl796-6443
Sielbach, Kyle(907) 796-6416
Simpson, Richard796-6437
Sims, Donny796-6243
Smith, Kristy(907) 796-6282
Sommers, Peter796-6464
Soriano, Jasper Vic(907) 796-6569
Spangler, Katy907-694-7019
Spencer, Kali907-796-6517
Spink, Kevin907-796-6076
Stekoll, Michael(907) 796-6518
Stiehr, Auguste796-6168
Sulser, Shayla796-6402
Sweitzer, Jennifer796-6255
T 
Taff, Alice796-6405
Tallmon, David796-6330
Tamone, Sherry(907) 796-6518
Tankersley, Molly796-6023
Taylor, Traci796-6400
Thompson, Mark796-6380
Thornton, Thomas907-796-6518
Tomczuk, Sara(907) 747-7773
Tomlinson, Elise796-6467
Topping, Tatiana907-796-6255
Traxler, Pete796-6139
Triplett, Amanda796-6439
Twitchell, Lance (X̱’unei)796-6114
U 
V 
VanKirk, Jodi796-6322
Vess, Lora907-796-6152
Vigil, Julie796-6494
Voelckers, Neil796-6129
W 
Wade, Dana796-6496
Wagner, Forest796-6361
Wall, Emily796-6113
Walsh, Kelsey907-796-6533
Walz, Robin796-6433
Ward, Jennifer796-6285
Weaver, Peggy(907) 586-1312
Wechter, Gabriel796-6223
Wegner, Mary907-796-6552
Welsh, Jennifer907-796-6433
West, Heather907-796-6259
Whitney, Emily796-6158
Wilcox, Peggy907-748-5293
Wilson, Jackie(907) 796-6389
Wisner, Brittni796-6067
Wright, Glenn907-796-6115
X 
Y 
Yadao, Bernard796-6496
Z 
Zenger, Adam796-6511
 
 

Page maintained by Webmaster. Directory information is maintained by each department.